Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Making the future possible

Making the future possible
Wiener Lab. Making the future possible Spanish | Portuguese | English


imagen

Vademecum: Reagents / Consumables and Accessories      COMPLETE VADEMECUM IN PDF (download)

Select Category
Product Code MSDS PDF

Please select a category...
Product SizeCodeMSDSPDF
 Reagents - Dedicated line
 collapse Reagents - Dedicated line
Albúmina AA2 x 40 mL1009801Pdf
ALP 405 AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009809Pdf
Colestat enzimático AA líquida4 x 40 mL1009802Pdf
Creatinina cinética AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009810Pdf
CRP hs Turbitest AA40 mL: 1 x 20 mL A + 1 x 20 mL B1009800Pdf
Glicemia enzimática AA líquida4 x 40 mL1009803Pdf
GOT (AST) UV AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009811Pdf
GPT (ALT) UV AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009812
HDL Cholesterol fast72 mL: 2 x 27 mL A + 2 x 9 mL B + 1 x 1 mL Calibrador1009804Pdf
Proteínas Totales AA2 x 40 mL1009805Pdf
TG Color GPO/PAP AA líquida4 x 40 mL1009806
Urea UV cinética AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009807Pdf
Uricostat enzimático AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009808Pdf
 Consumables and accessories
 collapse Consumables and accessories
Aguja Toma Muestra9353015
Anillo Porta Muestras Ext. C/Cód. Barra9352011
Anillo Porta Muestras Ext. Modelo Base9352015
Anillo Porta Muestras Extraible9352010
Bloque De Secado 6 mm9354201
Bloque de Secado 6mmx 39353013
Cubetas de reacción 6mm12009353001
Etiquetas6 Dígitos 2x10009353062
Filtro Metálico Bidón AguaKit x59354020
Jeringa Cavro9353014
Jeringa Kloehn9353078
Kit Repar Piston Jeringa9353076
Lampara con Zócalo9353009
Lector Código de Barras (Mtras y Rvos)9352008
Manual de Service WL9352014
Manual de Usoc9353059
Placa Interface9352009
Recipiente Doble Reactivos C/Tapa 30 + 20 mL9353003
Recipiente Reactivos C/Tapa50 mL9353002
Solución de Controlx 39353011
Soporte P/Peq. Volumen de Doble Reactivo30 + 20 mL9353005
Soporte P/Peq. Volumen de Reactivo50 mL9353004
Syringe9353075
Tapa de Retención de Cubetas9352012
Toma Muestra + Motor Mezclador9355060
Toma Muestra + Motor Mezclador 9353077
Tubise Tubuladura Valvula ISE9352013
Tubo Poliestireno13 X 75 mm (Tubo De Muestra)9303059
Tubos de Muestra 13mm (x100)9353007
Tubuladura Bomba Perist. x39353006
Tubuladura Bomba Peristaltica x 39354200
Follow us on: Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube
Logo
Wiener Laboratorios SAIC - Date of last update: 03/07/2019 - Revision 002 - All rights reserved / All products are sold in all countries. Ask your agent / local distributor.
Login Register