Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Making the future possible

Making the future possible
Wiener Lab. Making the future possible Spanish | Portuguese | English


imagen

Vademecum: Reagents / Consumables and Accessories      COMPLETE VADEMECUM IN PDF (download)

Select Category
Product Code MSDS PDF

Please select a category...
Product SizeCodeMSDSPDF
 Reagents - Dedicated line
 collapse Reagents - Dedicated line
AGP Turbitest AA1 x 36 mL A + 1 x 3 mL B1008129Pdf
Albúmina AA2 x 40 mL1009801Pdf
Albúmina AA3 x 60 mL1008135Pdf
ALP 405 AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009809Pdf
ALP 405 AA líquida 90 mL: 2 x 36 mL A + 2 x 9 mL B1008110Pdf
Amilasa 405 AA líquida1 x 37 mL1008142Pdf
Bilirrubina Directa AA líquida 168 mL: 4 x 35 mL A + 4 x 7 mL B1008116Pdf
Bilirrubina Total AA líquida 168 mL: 4 x 35 mL A + 4 x 7 mLl B1008115Pdf
C3 Turbitest AA1 x 36 mL A + 1 x 3 mL B1008130Pdf
C4 Turbitest AA1 x 36 mL A + 1 x 3 mL B1008131Pdf
Ca-Color Arsenazo III AA2 x 60 mL A 1008143Pdf
Cholinesterase84 mL: 2 x 35 mL A + 2 x 7 mL B1008120Pdf
CK-MB NAC UV AA líquida84 mL: 2 x 35 mL A + 2 x 7 mL B1008118Pdf
CK-NAC UV AA líquida168 mL: 4 x 35 mL A + 4 x 7 mL Reactivo B1008119Pdf
Colestat enzimático AA líquida4 x 40 mL1009802Pdf
Creatinina cinética AA líquida180 mL: 4 x 36 mL A + 4 x 9 mL B1008107Pdf
Creatinina cinética AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009810Pdf
CRP hs Turbitest AA44 mL: 1 x 22 mL A + 1 x 22 mL B1008100Pdf
CRP hs Turbitest AA40 mL: 1 x 20 mL A + 1 x 20 mL B1009800Pdf
Fer-color AA líquida126 mL: 3 x 35 mL A + 3 x 7 mL B1008122Pdf
Ferritin Turbitest AA1 x 30 mL A + 1 x 10 mL B1008104Pdf
Fosfatemia 1 x 60 mL A 1008144Pdf
FR látex Turbitest AA1 x 30 mL A + 1 x 10 mL B 1008106Pdf
Fructosamina AA líquida1 x 37 mL1008137Pdf
g-G-test cinética AA liquida90 mL: 2 x 36 mL A + 2 x 9 mL B1008113Pdf
Glicemia enzimática AA líquida4 x 40 mL1009803Pdf
Glicemia enzimática AA líquida6 x 60 mL A 1008138Pdf
GOT (AST) UV AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009811Pdf
GOT (AST) UV AA líquida 180 mL: 4 x 36 mL A + 4 x 9 mL B1008111Pdf
GPT (ALT) UV AA líquida180 mL: 4 x 36 mL A + 4 x 9 mL B1008112Pdf
GPT (ALT) UV AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009812Pdf
HbA1c v.2 Turbitest AA2 x 35 mL A1 + 2 x 7 mL A2 + 2 x 35 mL B1008126Pdf
HDL Cholesterol fast120 mL: 3 x 30 mL A + 3 x 10 mL B + 1 x 1 Cal1008102Pdf
HDL Cholesterol fast72 mL: 2 x 27 mL A + 2 x 9 mL B + 1 x 1 mL Calibrador1009804Pdf
IgA Turbitest AA2 x 36 mL A + 2 x 3 mL B1008132Pdf
IgE Turbitest AA1 x 20 mL A + 1 x 10 mL B1008101Pdf
IgG Turbitest AA2 x 36 mL A + 2 x 3 mL B1008133Pdf
IgM Turbitest AA2 x 36 mL A + 2 x 3 mL B1008134Pdf
Lactate42 mL: 1 x 35 mL A + 1 x 7 mL B1008117Pdf
LDH-L84 mL: 2 x 35 mL A + 2 x 7 mL B1008121Pdf
LDH-P UV AA líquida90 ml: 2 x 36 ml A + 2 x 9 ml B1008114Pdf
LDL Colesterol monofase AA80 mL: 2 x 30 mL + 2 x 10 mL B + 1 x 1 mL Calibrador 1008103Pdf
Magnesium CPZ126 mL: 3 x 36 mL A + 3 x 6 mL B1008128Pdf
Mg-color AA1 x 37 mL1008145Pdf
Microalbúmina Turbitest AA84 mL: 2 x 35 mL A + 2 x 7 mL B1008124Pdf
PCR Turbitest AA84 mL: 2 x 35 mL A + 2 x 7 mL B1008125Pdf
Proteínas Totales AA2 x 40 mL1009805Pdf
Proteínas Totales AA4 x 60 mL A 1008139Pdf
Proti U/LCR2 x 60 mL A 1008140Pdf
TG Color GPO/PAP AA líquida6 x 60 mL A 1008141Pdf
TG Color GPO/PAP AA líquida4 x 40 mL1009806Pdf
Total Protein4 x 20 mL A + 4 x 10 mL B1008105Pdf
TRF Turbitest AA42 mL: 1 x 35 mL A + 1 x 7 mL B1008127Pdf
UIBC/TIBC AA Líquida42 mL: 1 x 35 mL A + 1 x 7 mL B1008123Pdf
Urea UV cinética AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009807Pdf
Urea UV cinética AA líquida 180 mL: 4 x 36 mL A + 4 x 9 mL B1008108Pdf
Uricostat enzimático AA líquida100 mL: 4 x 20 mL A + 2 x 10 mL B1009808Pdf
Uricostat enzimático AA líquida180 mL: 4 x 36 mL A + 4 x 9 mL B1008109Pdf
 Consumables and accessories
 collapse Consumables and accessories
Aguja Toma Muestra9353015
Anillo Porta Muestras Ext. C/Cód. Barra9352011
Anillo Porta Muestras Ext. Modelo Base9352015
Anillo Porta Muestras Extraible9352010
Bloque De Secado 6 mm9354201
Bloque de Secado 6mmx 39353013
Cubetas de reacción 6mm12009353001
Etiquetas6 Dígitos 2x10009353062
Filtro Metálico Bidón AguaKit x59354020
Jeringa Cavro9353014
Jeringa Kloehn9353078
Kit Repar Piston Jeringa9353076
Lampara con Zócalo9353009
Lector Código de Barras (Mtras y Rvos)9352008
Manual de Service WL9352014
Manual de Usoc9353059
Placa Interface9352009
Recipiente Doble Reactivos C/Tapa 30 + 20 mL9353003
Recipiente Reactivos C/Tapa50 mL9353002
Solución de Controlx 39353011
Soporte P/Peq. Volumen de Doble Reactivo30 + 20 mL9353005
Soporte P/Peq. Volumen de Reactivo50 mL9353004
Syringe9353075
Tapa de Retención de Cubetas9352012
Toma Muestra + Motor Mezclador9355060
Toma Muestra + Motor Mezclador 9353077
Tubise Tubuladura Valvula ISE9352013
Tubo Poliestireno13 X 75 mm (Tubo De Muestra)9303059
Tubos de Muestra 13mm (x100)9353007
Tubuladura Bomba Perist. x39353006
Tubuladura Bomba Peristaltica x 39354200
Follow us on: Facebook Twitter Linkedin Youtube
Logo
Wiener Laboratorios SAIC - Date of last update: 10/06/2021 - Revision 003 - All rights reserved / All products are sold in all countries. Ask your agent / local distributor.
Login Register